Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Delray
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022484
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016055
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164887
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Boca Delray Par S
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26001540
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Townhomes Of Boca Delray Condo
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Conds On
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11160083
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1854
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Boca Delray Country Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Somerville Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26028266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Boca Delray Golf And Country C
- Building: Boca Delray Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2522
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11145045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Boca Delray
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: BEX Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11054375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo
- Building: Boca Delray I Iii Condo
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice