Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Audubon Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,900
- Last Price Change: 06/04/25
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4869
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8387849
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: 3sm Audubon Park
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,800
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8403048
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 10/07/25
- Days On Market: 698
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: GC522920
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Audubon Park Rep
- Elementary School: W. A. Metcalfe
- Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: MOELLER REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1755
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6377362
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377838
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: JOHN TANNER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6403280
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
- Building: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2058
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6354289
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Audubon Park
- Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Southwestern
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1