Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33905
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4671
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8449573
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Ft Myers Shores
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $965,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 649
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4293
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4618043
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3785
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4693515
- County: LEE
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Promenade West
- Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3785
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4693515
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3089
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4684850
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Ft Myers Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3409
- Acreage: 1.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7514056
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Citrus River Estate
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: C7522255
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2194
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4673035
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: River Forest Island
- Provided by: PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4673880
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1947
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4680301
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: River Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice