Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33884
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Acreage: 6.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6026008
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 681
- Acreage: 5.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4931056
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: LAND SOURCE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Bldg sqft: 477096
- Acreage: 10.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8373653
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 273
- Bldg sqft: 4980
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: P4935853
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Eloise Woods West Lake Florenc
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4934938
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Cypress Point
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 147
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957987
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Acreage: 5.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4712420
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
- Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4161
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4938222
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Waters Lake Mariam
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5288
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: P4936093
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Heron Cay
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5351
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: P4935447
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice