Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33143
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Duhe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Details for 7396 79th Court, Miami, FL 33143
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26027830
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Tewani
  5. Elementary School: Ludlam
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
For someone who wants to build their dream home on a quite one lane street that feels like the grove. Great foliage and most homes on this street range between 6000 9000 sq ft
Details for 8230 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 121
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545215
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Point
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investor opportunity in the highly desirable Kendall Point area! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized 17,268 SF lot in a great neighborhood just
Details for 6671 70th Terrace 20, Miami, FL 33143
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
  5. Elementary School: Ludlam
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance and South Miami charm. Property Details Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Living Area: ~2,200 sq ft Parking: 2 car garage Year B
Details for 8101 72nd Avenue 118w, Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007256
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Granada Dadeland Condo
  5. Building: Granada Dadeland Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ludlam
  7. Middle School: South Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR'S DREAM! Long term tenant has lived in the unit for many years and just renewed the lease through 9/30/2026 at $2,100/month. Excellent cash flow opportunity in a well managed building. HOA is
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 635
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018464
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Village At Dadeland Condo
  5. Building: Village At Dadeland Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ludlam
  7. Middle School: South Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell exceptional value at The Village at Dadeland! Bright 1 bed/1 bath vacant and on Supra for easy, anytime access. This affordable gem needs some TLC and presents a rare chance to customi
Details for 5961 68th Street B302, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112750
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy modern conveniences while living in a park like setting. Outdoor amenities include a dog park and covered gazebo along with nearly one acre of central green space. Indoors you'll find a clubroom
Details for 5961 68th Street 618, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112744
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5961 68th Street 602, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112745
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5961 68th Street 716, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 283
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112747
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice