Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32606
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6511
- Acreage: 2.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539330
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Elementary School: Meadowbrook
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Lexington Place
- Elementary School: Glen Springs
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $878,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4351
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537096
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Pine Hill Estate Add 3
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $809,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC537054
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Turnberry Lake Ph Iii
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $788,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4114
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC539919
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Kensington Park
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5202
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC534739
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Hidden Hills Rep
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $695,000.00
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC509361
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Northwood Commercial
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539134
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Turnberry Lake
- Elementary School: Meadowbrook
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $325.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: GC540303
- County: ALACHUA
- City: Gainesville
- Zipcode: 32606
- Provided by: DAWN REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $325.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: GC540303
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Provided by: DAWN REALTY
- DMCA Notice