Searching on:
  1. School = Longwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 712 Secret Harbor Lane 104, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1215
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: V4946106
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: PORZIG REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting and well cared for first floor condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern updates. This spacious unit features three generously sized bedrooms and tw
Details for 2501 Grassy Point Drive 107, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1027
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6391091
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE REDUCTION.Beautifully renovated First floor Condo with Spectacular LAKE VIEW in Regency Park, Lake Mary. This well maintained, f
Details for 731 Sugar Bay Way 103, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 969
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6395068
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. First floor, corner unit located within the safe and gated community of regency park in lake mary! Be the one who will enjoy living at this beautiful, b
Details for 2584 Grassy Point Drive 106, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6368207
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***new price reduction!! *** back on market due to buyer financing issue!! ***seller is willing to consider offering concessions toward buyer closing costs*** a tranquil retreat in the heart of la
Details for 2532 Grassy Point Drive 106, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6391220
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined Lake Mary living in a gated, amenity rich community with exceptional access to I 4, 417, and 429. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath con
Details for 717 Secret Harbor Lane 203, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405894
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: PORZIG REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless living in the heart of Lake Mary with this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a sought after gated community. Offering 954 square feet of thoughtfully design
Details for 2569 Grassy Point Drive 207, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6386360
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Water views ~ fantastic amenities ~ and fresh updates this adorable second floor condo in the regency park at lake mary community offers the perfect combination of convenience and low maintenance liv
Details for 727 Sugar Bay Way 213, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6371875
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium of well designed living space in the highly desirable gated community in Lake Mary. This inviting unit features a functional, open layout with generous living an
Details for 2504 Grassy Point Drive 308, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6393153
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3rd floor unit. This cozy unit features: 1bedroom, 1bathroom, 701 heated living square feet, an updated kitchen with wood cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel a
Details for 2516 Grassy Point Drive 102, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 797
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6392625
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Co
  5. Building: Regency Park At Lake Mary A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longwood
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lake Mary
  9. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced active unit in the entire community! Don't miss out on your chance to own this GROUND FLOOR (NO STAIRS) unit that is directly across from one of the Community Pools! This is the Oversize