Searching on:
- School = Lighthouse
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $21,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,761.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12209
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26022087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016757
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,033.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022877
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Building: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26028166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Juno Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Caretta
- Building: Caretta
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $509.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,849,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11097547
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Commodores Pocket
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Wallstreet Mortgage and Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26028244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Mallory Creek
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,494,900.00
- Price sqft: $655.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2281
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165636
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Sea Colony 2
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: IJL Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26001978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: River
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: River
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice