Searching on:
  1. School = Lawton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 907 N Wabash Ave, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: P4938655
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Roanoke Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two homes on one lot! This unique dual dwelling property offers the perfect setup for multi generational living or a great investment opportunity. Fully renovated in 2022. The main home boasts 1480 sq
Details for 526 Pointe Allyson Way, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404961
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cheltenham
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: RANDOLPH & CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready complete with low maintenance solar panels. Welcome to your new home, this charming single family 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. New Interior & Exterior Paint were done for the new family. T
Details for 1829 Pristine Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4955000
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeslaurel Hlnds Ph 1e
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional value for this upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable Lakeland community. Offering 1,867 sq ft of open concept living, this home fea
Details for 572 Pinebranch Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1564
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397068
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Reserve Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome is located in Winter Springs near 417 plenty of shopping with a premium lot. new roof 2022 updated HVAC system. includes refrigerator, range, and dishwasher,
Details for 1317 Belmar Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1278
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: L4960538
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Kew Gardens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on 4 lots with No HOA! So bring all your toys! This fully fenced 0.48 acre property offers rare space in the middle of town, along with quick access t
Details for 3118 Filly Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC539539
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Steeplechase subdivision in Lakeland. Built in 2003 and offering 1,761 square feet of living space, this home features a
Details for 720 Swiss Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1508
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5144871
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Pinesthe
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS! Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Lakeland ?? Ready to generate returns from day one. This move in ready home has been fully updated, minimizing immediate capital expenditur
Details for 578 Pinebranch Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1789
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401830
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Reserve Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordably priced and beautifully maintained, this Oviedo townhome is located in a gated community and features a desirable dual primary suite layout and a private screened balcony overlooking conserv
Details for 1206 Lake Parker Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2276
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: L4961071
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lake Parker Club Add
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of true waterfront living where expansive lake views set the tone for a lifestyle defined by comfort, privacy, and connection to nature. Nestled along the shores of Lake Parker,
Details for 11346 Cypress Leaf Dr. Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1981
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6389698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Incredible opportunity in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes area of East Orlando. Whether you're an investor searching for your next project or a homeowner ready to