Searching on:
- School = Folsom
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3421387
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8465172
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $536,140.00
- Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $551,140
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477826
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Evergreen
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $533,520.00
- Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $531,520
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495524
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Evergreen
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503730
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $518,760.00
- Price sqft: $158.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $531,260
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495558
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Evergreen
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $517,990.00
- Price sqft: $167.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507854
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,440.00
- Price sqft: $173.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,940
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2819
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495540
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Subdivision: Evergreen
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: King
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,240.00
- Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,240.00
- Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Temple Terrace
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice