Searching on:
  1. School = Eisenhower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,190
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1024
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Gardenway Condo
  5. Building: Gardenway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come get your slice of paradise... condo is situated in perhaps the best location in the complex, very private over looking green space.. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has a great floor plan with screen
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 917
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Palm Beach Gardens in this Nicely upgraded condo in San Matera Messina Model. 1st floor convenience AVAILABLE JULY 15 This resort style clubhouse has a fitness center, meeting and conference roo
Details for 2728 Anzio Court 108, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 917
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Gardens West Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in San Matera featuring stunning lake views and a spacious open floor plan. This light and bright unit has been upgraded with brand new luxury vinyl flooring througho
Details for 2726 Anzio Court 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019754
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Gated Community located in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Very spacious One Bedroom/One Bath with Lake View. Updated Unit with wood flooring, full capacity W/D and Walk in Closet. Va
Details for 3023 Alcazar Place 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 917
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coastal Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after 1 bedroom & 1 bathroom 2nd floor condo in desirable san matera in palm beach gardens, near gardens all and downtown gardens. Unit has newer (lvp) wood floors through out (no carpet
Details for 2811 Grande Parkway 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26013692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come home to this lovely 1 bedroom/1 bathroom unit in San Matera, located on the 2nd floor. This unit has no carpet, updated flooring, impact glass and a lovely patio, Full size washer and dryer in th
Details for 12104 Florida A1a Alternate  G7, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012056
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Gardenway A Thru Q Condos
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy quiet, poolside living in this completely remodeled ground floor condo in the Gardenway community. Tucked away from street noise and just steps from the pool, this unit offers comfort, convenien