Searching on:
  1. School = Bonneville Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1902 Palmetto Pine Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6387515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 42138
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: TRUE VINE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New price for Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly sought after area near UCF and Research Park. This home features a tw
Details for 4397 King Edward Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6407085
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: TRUE VINE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming four bedrooms, two bath home in the sanctuary that backs up to a lovely conservation area, no rear neighbors. Home has been freshly painted, both inside and out. Convenient interior laundry
Details for 14057 Ithaca Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6400033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your gem move in ready home in Orlando with no HOA. This home has been tastefully remodeled from A to Z. Roof is December 2025 as is Water heater. Ac is mid 2020 in excellent condition. Bat
Details for 14057 Ithaca Way, Orlando, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1854
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6400033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1921 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1921 & 1923 Bonneville Dr a well located duplex offering strong upside potential just minutes from the University of Central Florida. Each side features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath layout with
Details for 4406 Brookstone Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6402996
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4406 Brookstone Court, a move in ready 4 bedroom home perfectly positioned just minutes from UCF in one of East Orlandos most convenient locations. This well maintained residence in Regenc
Details for 1747 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement Motivated Seller!** Welcome to this beautifully updated **4 bedroom, 1/1 bath home** in the highly desirable **32826 area near the University of Central Florida**. Now offered at
Details for 2705 Arc Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2112
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6403206
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Bonneville Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME!! Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando! BRAND NEW ROOF!! This amazing property offers plenty of living space with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a cl
Details for 4306 Pebblestone Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404710
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss out on this move in ready gem! Schedule your private showing today. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence per
Details for 2413 Radnor Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405112
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Bonneville Pines Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2413 Radnor Ave, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POND VIEW home located in the desirable Bonneville Pines community, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in one