Searching on:
  1. City = Greenacres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 835 Salem Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your stunning fully renovated, move in ready, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condominium in the desirable 55+ Covered Bridge Community in Lake Worth. The brand new renovation includes new custom kitc
Details for 6768 10th Avenue N 410, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gramercy At Poinciana Condo
  5. Building: Gramercy At Poinciana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare Balcony Condo with Golf & Pool Views Poinciana 55+ Community, Lake Worth Beach. Welcome to one of the most coveted units in the Gramercy building a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Details for 436 Pine Glen Lane B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
:Welcome to your new home! Discover the charm of this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath haven that's ready for you to move in. Whether you're dreaming of spending winters in the warmth of Palm Beach County o
Details for 410 Pine Glen Lane B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated, super clean bright 1/1 with screened in patio with a beautiful garden view. Located in Pine Ridge South IV a quiet and well maintained community. Spacious Main Bedroom that can easily acco
Details for 429 Pine Glen  C2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $138,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 819
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11108623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in style in an immaculate 2 bedroom homes in all of Pine Ridge! Experience the best of 55+ living in Pine Ridge, a peaceful and friendly community tailored for comfort and ease.This immaculate se
Details for 418 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $155,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10540810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iv
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iv
  6. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful open floor plan 2/1 up stairs. 55 plus community. Quiet surroundings with a garden view. Full size washer and Dryer in unit. Screened in porch. Management on site. Community pool and large
Details for 329 Knotty Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 937
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11034779
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the 55+ community of Pine Ridge South III! The updated kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel applian
Details for 321 Knotty Pine Circle C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 937
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Light filled corner residence with desirable southern exposure in a vibrant 55+ active adult community. Featuring a brand new roof (2025), this home welcomes you with abundant natural light, upgraded
Details for 3326 Arcara Way 307, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Essex At Poinciana Condo
  5. Building: Essex At Poinciana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This thoughtfully updated condo feat. custom cabinetry designed with both elegance & function in mindoffering ample space for any chef to truly enjoy. From preparing everyday meals to entertaining gue
Details for 3362 Perimeter Drive 3362, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1059
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11144645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe. This light filled home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, brand new carpe