9857 Perfect Drive 45, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26028124 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9857 Perfect Drive 45
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $254,900
  • Price sqft: $190
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Bldg sqft: 1341
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3108 / -80.4249
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  • Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  • Elementary School: Lighthouse
  • Middle School: Southport
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath condo in PGA Village. Perfect for investors, seasonal residents, or full time living. Rent one or both rooms, enjoy it as your personal vacation getaway, or maximize income potential with flexible short term rentals. Experience the golfer's dream lifestyle with access to three PGA championship golf courses, as well as the private Legacy Golf & Tennis Club. Residents also enjoy the Island Club clubhouse featuring a resort style pool, tennis courts, basketball courts, fitness center, playground, billiards room, library, banquet facilities, card rooms, and a wide variety of social activities. Conveniently located in St. Lucie West is near shopping, dining, entertainment, and major highways, offering the perfect blend of luxury. Bring All OFFERS! The seller is highly motivated to sell this unit. Bring all offers. Both Units are rented
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Building, Electric, Paddle Fan(s), Other
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Maintenance, Pool, Basketball Court, Beach Club Available, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 374
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Harbor Management
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: GOLF VILLAS II UNIT 145
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332770300970007
  • Style: Split Level, Other
  • Unit Number: 45
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9906 Perfect Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$299,000.00 ($222.97 / sqft )

9906 Perfect Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2nd floor Golf Villa in PGA Village with one of the best golf course views in the community! This 2BR/2.5BA villa is fully furnished and offers a bright, open layout, private screened patio,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142777
  2. Provided by Right Direction Real Estate &
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8110 Carnoustie Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$305,000.00 ($158.11 / sqft )

8110 Carnoustie Place Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW ROOF COMING SOON! Enjoy effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained one story townhome located in the desirable PGA Village Castle Pines community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1929 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147736
  2. Provided by Maples Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8246 Mulligan Circle 2713, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$285,000.00 ($161.84 / sqft )

8246 Mulligan Circle 2713 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location, gated community. Renovated, partially furnished unit with laminate, tile & viinyl flooring. Nature preserve view. Basic cable, water. 1st floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156142
  2. Provided by Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 140 Peacock Boulevard 21-202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$234,990.00 ($174.07 / sqft )

140 Peacock Boulevard 21-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this recently updated, spacious second floor corner unit condo located in the desirable Belmont community of Port St. Lucie West. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the largest two bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162756
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Peacock Boulevard 22101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$259,900.00 ($134.80 / sqft )

142 Peacock Boulevard 22101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3‑Bedroom Corner Unit with 2‑Car Garage at The Belmont! Take advantage of this exceptional spacious 3‑bedroom corner unit in the highly sought‑after Belmont at St. Lucie

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163803
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8383 Mulligan Circle 4612, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$279,000.00 ($158.43 / sqft )

8383 Mulligan Circle 4612 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ground floor 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Castle Pines and very close to the pool and mailboxes. This fully furnished, turnkey property offers flexibility for personal use o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006602
  2. Provided by Century 21 Move with Us
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8290 Mulligan Circle 2421, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$279,900.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

8290 Mulligan Circle 2421 Virtual Tour More Like This

PGA VILLAGE CONDO WITH A SWEEPING VIEW OF THE PGA PETE DYE COURSE. This is a fantastic investment opportunity or the perfect place to escape to next winter. This 2 br, 2.5 bath condo is an upstairs co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024860
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8228 Mulligan Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$279,900.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

8228 Mulligan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Whether you're seeking a smart investment, a vacation getaway or a versatile primary residence, this golf villa delivers unmatched adaptability in a beautiful, resort style setting. This ground floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025051
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8375 Mulligan Circle 4522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$275,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

8375 Mulligan Circle 4522 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and move in ready condo located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community. Featuring both a Side A and Side B layout, this unique property lives like two separate units under

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025222
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice