11280 Green Lake Drive 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023704 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11280 Green Lake Drive 203
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1380
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Custom Mirrors, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREEN LAKES COND 20 UNIT 203
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424535080202030
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 23
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5876 Regal Glen Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,750.00

5876 Regal Glen Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Live in the highly sought after Coral Lakes 55+ gated community of Regal Shores. Beautiful Coral Lakes offersworld class amenities in one of the most active clubhouses in the area. From a 625 seat the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542837
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5267 Europa Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

5267 Europa Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Rental from January 01st 2027* Do not miss this Immaculate 2 bedrooms & 1 bathroom gorgeous condo with balcony, freshly painted and tastefully decorated, brand new furniture inside. Located o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006732
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5155 Europa Drive J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,750.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

5155 Europa Drive J Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully appointed and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the sought after Excellente Village at Platina in Boynton Beach. This bright and airy home offers a spacious, open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019665
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5139 Floria Way G, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,800.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5139 Floria Way G Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunningly updated, partially furnished condo in guard gated Platina! The condo features full impact windows, sleek wood cabinets, stone counters, & stainless steel appliances. Modern tile flows to a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004123
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5157 Floria Way J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,300.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

5157 Floria Way J Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR/2BA corner unit in the resort style, gated community of Platina. This second floor condo features a newly renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms, all with quartz countertops. Kitchen inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026929
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10039 53rd Way S S 2303, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,100.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

10039 53rd Way S S 2303 Virtual Tour More Like This

This light, bright, and airy corner coach home features soaring ceilings that create a spacious, open feel throughout. The home offers 2 bedrooms plus a den/convertible 3rd bedroom, a 1 car garage, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028087
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice