Details for 4900 Us Highway 19, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 484
  4. Bldg sqft: 36000
  5. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: W7871417
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity! The chance to own prime real estate along us 19 in the city of new port richey.. Property being sold with joining adjacent lot, totaling almost 4. 5 acres!! Building is current
Details for 910 Old Camp Road 110, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bldg sqft: 12903
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5105105
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase and have Fee Simple Title to a medical office building in The Villages. Sumter Landing Professional Plaza is located directly to the south of Lake Sumter Landing, the 2nd
Details for Tbd Nw 57th Lane, STARKE, FL 32091
Land
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 325.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540116
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: STARKE
  3. Zipcode: 32091
  4. Elementary School: Bradford
  5. Middle School: Bradford
  6. High School: Bradford
  7. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Built for the serious outdoorsman, this 325 acre high fenced hunting property in Bradford County offers the rare combination of mature timber, prime wildlife habitat, privacy, and infrastructure alrea
Details for 11117 Green Bayberry Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning estate home with spectacular golf course views, ideally situated within the prestigious Golf Estates of Old Palm Golf Club. This meticulously renovated two story residence offers 4 bedrooms p
Details for 3 Winnebago Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Provided by: CB2 BROKERAGE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
THE LAST UNDEVELOPED HOMEBUILDING SITE IN SEA RANCH LAKES. Dead End street. Comps at 7000+ Sqft under air on same size lot. Gated Community. 2 min walking to private beach club. 24/7 Armed police patr
Details for 315 Avila Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,192.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4443
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: El Cid Court
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A stunning Dutch West Indies inspired residence, thoughtfully designed and built to exceptional structural standards, showcasing exquisite custom details throughout. Created with both elegance and ent
Details for 1117 Waterway Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $938.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11155014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Ln In
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Hutchison Real Estate Co
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and exceptionally positioned, this is a truly turnkey opportunity to begin construction on an extraordinary custom coastal residence in one of Delray Beach's most sought after beachsi
Details for 3937 Indian River Drive E, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,007.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 492
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5261
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11049683
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury riverfront living in Vero Beach! Custom 2022 built home with 4 beds, 4 baths, 3 car garage, and 5,261 SF. Soaring ceilings and floor to ceiling sliders frame breathtaking river views, seamlessl
Details for 6200 183rd Way, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 269
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10519114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Sub Nw1/4 1 5b B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this one of a kind majestic gated estate in sought after Rolling Oaks, Southwest Ranches! This impressive 6 bedroom, 6 bath ranch style home with high volume ceilings, sits on 5 beautifully
Details for 13003 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $963.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5500
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781232
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Gulf Front Escape on Oleander Drive Nestled along a pristine stretch of sugar white sand, 13003 Oleander Drive embodies the pinnacle of Gulf front luxury. Here, emerald waters, endless