Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5531
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500221
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497463
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: HAUZMART REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6661
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497984
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5715
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8444622
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 2
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4680
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498737
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5589
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8474426
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: MERMAID REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4063
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8508058
- County: PASCO
- City: Land O Lakes
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4063
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8508058
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $698,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4037
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506681
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: BUYERS HOME STORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3981
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8480070
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: Y REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice