Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7304 Westwood Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent: 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, large living room and dining area; Fully fenced backyard perfect for dogs; ceramic tile flooring throughout the house; Impact win
Details for 9402 81st Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Awesome pet friendly neighborhood. Westwood 5 has 2 community pools, clubhouse, billiards etc to enjoy. Comfy 3/2 all redone. New roof, ac, windows, appliances, bla bla see pics and video. Fence going
Details for 10207 82nd Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027495
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in a peaceful West Tamarac neighborhood. Features tile flooring throughout the living areas, a large driveway with plenty of parking, and
Details for 12556 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes 4 Westwood Gard
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Westwood Lakes community, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom end unit townhome offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Th
Details for 12832 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024345
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Westwood Lakes 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhome w/ 1 Car Garage... Granite Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances, Large open Living area with vaulted ceilings. This townhome has 1 Bedroom on 1st floor with a full
Details for 1672 Cypress Pointe Drive 1a, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Westwood At Cypress Run Condo
  5. Building: Westwood At Cypress Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 first floor condo for rent in a quiet, well maintained, pet friendly community. This stylish residence features in unit washer/dryer, stainless steel appliances, quartz count
Details for 2206 34th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1805
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022612
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Manor Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new single family house (no one live in this house before you) in fort Pierce next to Collage. quit safe area. this 3 BR 2 Ba single story house, with extra large front and back porch. Inside yo
Details for 2205 33rd Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544064
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Manor
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New House, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, new construction just completed (December 2025). Extra large open space consist of Living area, Dining area, Kitchen with Island & breakfast bar. Fort and back
Details for 2701 4th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,228.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,175
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10554878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Heights 6 34 B
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live close to everything at SORA Apartments, a newly built gated community in Fort Lauderdale. Spacious 2 bedroom residences feature modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, private balconies, and