Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Townes Southgate Condo Towne 0
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403633
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condominiu
- Building: Townes Of Southgate Condominium
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6382923
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Southgate Condo Ph D
- Building: Townes Southgate Condo Ph D
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6388817
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo Ph D
- Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo Ph D
- Elementary School: Millennia
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5146796
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406722
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Southgate Condo Towne 0
- Building: Townes Southgate Condo Towne 07
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Southgate Condo Towne 0
- Building: Townes Southgate Condo Towne 07
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 876
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6387773
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo Town
- Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo Towne 2
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
- 1