Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tortuga
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5829
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8471794
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Tortuga Circle Rep
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4688439
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Condominium
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $535.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 3.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
Condominium
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $962.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4683810
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Tortuga Ph I
- Building: Tortuga Ph I
- Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,999.00
- Price sqft: $239.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2214
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502027
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Tortuga
- Provided by: TOMMY CRIVELLO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 3.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4680093
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2951
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6143782
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Tortuga
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Wellen Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1