Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Thoroughbred Lake Estates 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $719,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Thoroughbred Lake Estates 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $688,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11117050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Thoroughbred Lake Estates 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006502
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Thoroughbred Lake Estates 2
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26027698
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Thoroughbred Lake Estates 2
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Thoroughbred Lake Estates Pl 2
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1