Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetwater Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 20800
- Acreage: 11.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370385
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 11603
- Acreage: 5.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385114
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6808
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6360515
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6442
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6376694
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6406
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6399384
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5531
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6393022
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club Ph 02
- Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5369
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6400643
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Longwood
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Unit 7
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5369
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6400643
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3562
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401705
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club Place
- Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4973
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6393652
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice