Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summit View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13337 Castle Peak Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2920
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505470
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Summit View, a beautiful new home community located off
Details for 13277 Table Rock Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2920
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504488
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 35427 Brick Church Loop, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499371
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 35477 Brick Church Loop, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $356,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488513
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 35529 Brick Church Loop, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478580
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Summit View, a beautiful new home community located off Happy Hill Road in Dade City, Florida. Nestled among the scenic rolling hills of Pasco County, Summit View offers a perfect
Details for 35514 Mahwah Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2804
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476148
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: ART OF REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No Rear Neighbors | Move In Ready 4 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Conservation Views in Dade City Move in ready now and priced significantly below comparable builder homes with similar views, this immacul
Details for 35386 Spruce Knob Court, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8481014
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS, smartly designed 4BR/2.5 BA/2 Car Garage Home, perfect for both everyday living and effortless entertaining!! The main level features an open living and dining area ideal for entertaining,
Details for 35304 Valley Ridge Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499368
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 35281 Valley Ridge Road, Dade City, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,355
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474895
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Summit View, a beautiful new home community located off Happy Hill Road in D
Details for 35281 Valley Ridge Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474895
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Summit View
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice