Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skycrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Meteor Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8472934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Turnkey 6 Plex INCOME MACHINE in Clearwater Solid Upside & Strategic Location in Central Clearwater!! This property features 6 (ONE 2bed/2bath,ONE 1 bed/2bath,FOUR 1 bed/1
Details for 3108 Troy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6404678
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled along the tranquil shores of Lake Pineloch in one of Orlandos most beloved established neighborhoods, this exceptional waterfront residence offe
Details for 405 Orion Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2953
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8467662
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible income producing opportunity in the heart of Clearwater, Florida which is one of the top destinations in the country. This is an amazing fourplex in Skycrest with the following components:
Details for 3256 Wickersham Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2833
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to SkyCrest, one of Orlandos most sought after neighborhoods, where community, charm, and lifestyle come together. This beautifully redesigned mid century modern home offers 4 bedrooms, dual p
Details for 3235 Inverness Court, Orlando, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6407399
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Situated on a desirable corner lot with mature, picturesque trees, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath r
Details for 3235 Inverness Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $648,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6407399
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 401 Nimbus Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8480535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for investment income! This well maintained triplex is centrally located right off of Gulf to Bay blvd. All three units are rented with great tenants. Two of the units have centr
Details for 3246 Inverness Court, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6374362
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This mid century home on Inverness Court blends thoughtful updates with everyday livability in one of Conways most loved neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, theres an easy confidence to the hom