Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seffner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Garland Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500178
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lomax
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional modern homes in Seffnerwhere striking design meets superior construction. This new construction, two story residence offers approximately 2,098 sq ft of livin
Details for 1503 Lakeview Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Commercial
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 659
  4. Bldg sqft: 1064
  5. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5084946
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner
  5. Provided by: DUTEAU REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
COMMERCIAL SITE FOR SALE. Just shy of one acre. Site is fenced with high chain link fence and roll gate. Well on site. Two buildings located on site. The blue building is a steel metal building with e
Details for 510 Tighe Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 707
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1871
  9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: T3531926
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner Park
  5. Elementary School: Colson
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a spacious .67 acre lot, this beautifully designed 3 bed, 1.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. Featuring 1,543 square feet of living space, the hom
Details for 1009 Lenna Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $376,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2052
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8462565
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mathews Add To Seffner
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat in Seffner. Priced below appraisal value! situated in a NO flood zone on a little over a quarter acre lot, with NO HOA/CDD to worry a
Details for 503 Moore Avenue, Seffner, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1415
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8508105
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Seffner
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner Park
  5. Elementary School: Colson
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BUYERS! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a unique oversized corner lot shaded by gorgeous mature trees. From the moment you arrive, youll apprecia
Details for 503 Moore Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1415
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8508105
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner Park
  5. Elementary School: Colson
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 002 Tennessee Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $26,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 194
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443636
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner Heights
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a well located lot in the heart of Seffner. Conveniently situated just minutes from I 4, I 75, and US 92, this property offers easy access to Tampa, Brandon, and Plant City. S