Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6363965
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1776
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6400057
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1776
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6385862
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1818
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5123694
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 01
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6359304
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 03
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: ELITE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1878
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6382429
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph 03
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,560.00
- Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,560
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111518
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph Twoa
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1194
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6363804
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Royal Ridge Ph One Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
- 1