Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for  Hooker Road , WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436173
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Drop!! 20,000 Square Feet of Prime Potential! This 100x 200 parcel on paved Hooker Road is ideally located in one of Floridas fastest growing and most sought after regions. Positioned outside fl
Details for 18043 Palmdale Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4775
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406990
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautiful 4 bed 3 bath custom designed home where thoughtful upgrades and inviting spaces come together to create a truly comfortable living experience. A bright, open layout welcomes y
Details for 18043 Palmdale Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4775
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406990
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2256112
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4335
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8436128
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mom
Details for 11981 Robina Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4214
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7884999
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No waiting requiredthis newly built custom dream home is move in ready! Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 baths, the open concept layout showcases elegant, coffered ceilings and massive sliding doors that op
Details for 18209 Merwyn Cir, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7878923
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently reduced to $649,999 and motivated to sell this exceptional opportunity offers incredible value for a true turnkey home! Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car g
Details for 11099 Yellow Hammer Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2998
  8. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884841
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Some photos are virtually staged. Set on 1.63 acres in Royal Highlands, this 2020 built home offers a level of space and flexibility thats becoming harder to find. Inside, the main living area
Details for 7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4681
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7885683
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9 (3400)
  5. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this custom 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 3,500 sq ft of refined living on a fully fenced nearly one acre homesite in Weeki Wachee, FL, where thoughtful design and open concep
Details for 7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4681
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7885683
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice