Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2441 28th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9928
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26019952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a truly exceptional opportunity to own a private, gated point lot waterfront Estate along the South Fork of the New River, offering approximately 540+/ feet of deep water frontage and no fixe
Details for 2535 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Manors
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two
Details for 12433 Crystal Cove Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3558
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11152773
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel B Plat Four
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury lakefront living in this exceptional Bianca Model, 3 bedroom, 4 bath home featuring a heated pool, sophisticated upgrades, and sweeping water views. Perfectly situated on a large lak
Details for 11347 Sea Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4643
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26025986
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel B Plat Thre
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Valencia Walk at Riverland. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is loaded with high end upgrades, custom craftsmanship, and
Details for 12290 Saltwater Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,094,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3715
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Valencia Walk
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Bellagio model in the prestigious 55+ Valencia Walk at Riverland. Offering 2,668 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this exceptional home is being sold fully f
Details for 11968 Whitewater Falls Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,059,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26004877
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel C Plat Seve
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a beautifully designed & professionally landscaped home that shows like a model. Enter into a grand foyer with luxurious faux painted walls, soaring ceilings, continuous crown molding & sophi
Listing Details for 12227 Twin Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26028284
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel D Plat Thre
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 2025 Bellagio model in the highly sought after 55+ community of Valencia Parc at Riverland. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage is situated on an oversized ha
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152316
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel A Plat Nine
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a
Details for 11998 Laguna Bay Parkway, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3562
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166275
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel C Plat Seve
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a masterfully designed contemporary estate where sophistication meets comfort. This 3Br 3.5Bth architectural showpiece features soaring ceilings and seamless indoor outdoor l
Details for 2573 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2549
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11142110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Manors
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You are going to fall in love with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on nearly 1/2 an acre of land in the Riverlands! This property has no HOA giving you ownership freedom. As you drive onto the st