Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakland
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Acreage: 271.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783575
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Oakland Heights
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,347,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 602
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 629
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
- Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $2,098,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,998,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6280
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373776
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6234
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5112107
- County: ORANGE
- City: Oakland
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Hull Island/oakland
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,770,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5626
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387519
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,765,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,785,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5263
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107489
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Oakland Park B2
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6758
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1903
MLS#: O6362142
- County: ORANGE
- City: OAKLAND
- Zipcode: 34760
- Subdivision: Oakland
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8479903
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Oakland Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice