Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Morningside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498310
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2809
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8503562
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Clearwater
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates Unit 3b
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2809
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8503562
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501951
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,400
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6389387
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8503053
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8482712
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
- DMCA Notice
- 1