Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mission Hills Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1606 Flint Drive W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 62.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8471993
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to Mission Hills, one of the most desirable 55+ communities in Clearwater! Perfectly located just steps from the famous Johnnys Italian Restaurant, this beautifully mai
Details for 2935 Feather Drive 65-d, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8477364
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this 55+ two bedroom, one bath condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with many major improvements already completed. The renovated kitchen is a st
Details for 1349 Mission Circle 48-f, Clearwater, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8508026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Private Oasis in Coveted Mission Hills | Maintenance Free 55+ Living Discover the perfect blend of privacy and community in this immaculate, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa. Offering a rare, priva
Details for 1349 Mission Circle 48-f, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8508026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1165 Mission Circle 53f, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 62.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit located in a desirable 55+ community in Clearwater. This well maintained home offers a comfortable split bedroom floor plan providing
Details for 1185 Mission Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479642
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private Oasis in a 55+ Paradise! Skip the flood insurance and the yard work! This stunning 2BR/1BA updated villa in Mission Hills sits on a premier, private lot with peaceful green views. Why youll
Details for 1188 Mission Circle 46a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 2BR/1BA END UNIT villa in the 55+ Mission Hills community! Move in ready, this home blends modern luxury with total peace of mind. The open floor plan features hurricane impact windows a
Details for 1395 Mission Drive W 28c, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Oasis in Mission Hills | Clearwaters Premier 55+ Lifestyle Welcome to your turn key retreat in the highly sought after Mission Hills community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 1276 Mission Circle 45a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready end villa is ideally located in the sought after 55+ community of Mission Hills. The community is just off the beaten path, yet near
Details for 2996 Mission Drive E 60e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $147,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 62.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8489302
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a covered carport and additional storage, located in the desirable 55+ community of Mission Hills. The renovated open kitchen