Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 937
- Bldg sqft: 50719
- Acreage: 7.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC516962
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park Rep Of Bartleson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4168
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674729
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5193
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4670050
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1698
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11154381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,999.00
- Previous Price: $579,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551828
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11143482
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bldg sqft: 1071
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10541505
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 273
- Bldg sqft: 2221
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4955140
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005134
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice