Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lido Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1770 Benjamin Franklin Drive 401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1503
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4670710
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour Towers
  5. Building: Lido Harbour Towers
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Gulf front living at its finest on beautiful Lido Key. This turnkey furnished residence offers breathtaking, direct views of the Gulf and unforgettable sunsets from the living room, dining
Details for 2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive 104, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1398
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4690614
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour South
  5. Building: Lido Harbour South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury in this updated residence at 2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive, Unit 104, ideally positioned on the south end of Lido Key. This spacious ground floor condo offers the perfect blen
Details for 2110 Benjamin Franklin Drive 301, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $770,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1398
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4657446
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour South
  5. Building: Lido Harbour South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced Affordable Gulf Front Living on Lido Beach! A rare opportunity to own one of the few true beachfront condos still within reach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Lido Harbour Souths S
Details for 2100 Benjamin Franklin Drive 205, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4690613
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour South
  5. Building: Lido Harbour South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled beach condo offered at an incredible value. This beautifully updated unit features a completely redesigned kitchen with custom wood cabinetry, glass display doors, wine rack, quartz co
Details for 1770 Benjamin Franklin Drive 206, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1301
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4683120
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour Towers
  5. Building: Lido Harbour Towers
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate in coastal living at Lido Harbor Towersyour beachfront escape directly on the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy South Lidos powdery sands, l
Details for 1900 Benjamin Franklin Drive V12, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1442
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4671208
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated on the serene southern tip of Lido Key within the coveted First Lido community, Villa 12 delivers a coastal living experience that is increasin