Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Tuscany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1921 Panther Trace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5599
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014239
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and lifestyle. This stunning 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence features soaring ceilings and a light filled, open des
Details for 2136 Panther Trace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11157518
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare find, this spacious five bedroom, three bath home showcases thoughtful upgrades, an open and airy layout, and a generous quarter acre plus lot designed for relaxed living and entertaining. The
Details for 270 Via Russo Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6397812
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Lake Mary Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the sought after gated community of tuscany at lake mary, this well maintained single story ~ pool home combines smart updates, a functional
Details for 2041 Panther Trace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26004287
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Lake Tuscany offering a spacious design, comfortable living areas, and a private backyard retreat. Step inside to an open flo
Details for 1731 Auburn Lakes Drive 24, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: N6143116
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Lake
  5. Building: Tuscany Lake
  6. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1731 Auburn Lakes Drive #24 in beautiful Venice, where low maintenance living meets an exceptional location. This well maintained end unit residence offers added space and privacy along wit
Details for 121 Auburn Road 11, VENICE, FL 34292
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: N6143896
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Lake
  5. Building: Tuscany Lake
  6. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, carefree living at Tuscany Lake! This beautifully maintained turnkey furnished condo offers a wonderful opportunity for a full time residence, seasonal escape, or investment property