Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Imperial Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023019
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 4th Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2083
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020414
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: 2XSell Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,024,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544900
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec 53 4
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26027386
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Native Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027595
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001059
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003811
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3184
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8503699
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545135
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec 60 4
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Florida Dominion Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice