Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillsboro Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 865 5th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2913
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26000495
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Cadence Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious pool home now strategically relaunched in desirable East Deerfield Beach! This well appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence sits on a rare oversized corner lot nearly acre just minutes from
Details for 462 9th Avenue Ne, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11115159
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights 28 38 B Lot
  5. Provided by: Realnet Florida Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Have the luxury of designing your WATERFRONT sanctuary on this expansive 7,386 sqft lot, complete with 50 ft of pristine water frontage. Envision your very own private dock right in your backyard, whe
Details for 2014 Wood Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1880
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8481977
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. Middle School: Dr Carter G Woodson K
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Heres your chance to own a beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Tampa! Perfectly located in North Tampa near USF and
Details for 2019 Seward Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1832
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496314
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1819 Eskimo Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2097
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8451006
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. Middle School: Dr Carter G Woodson K
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market due to buyer financing. Why wait to build? This move in ready home built in 2022 offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 CAR GARAGE with NO CDD and NO HOA fees. Designed for modern living,
Details for 2017 Seward Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1832
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2015 Seward Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503568
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Heres your chance to own a beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Tampa! Perfectly located in Nort
Details for 8414 20th Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8508033
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. Middle School: Dr Carter G Woodson K
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: HABLOFT GLOBAL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in a convenient Tampa location with flexible use and strong potential. This property is located near major roadways, shopping centers, grocery stores, restaurants, parks, schools, an
Details for 8414 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8508033
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. Middle School: Dr Carter G Woodson K
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: HABLOFT GLOBAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8408 20th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 762
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8444768
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Heights Map South
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. Middle School: Dr Carter G Woodson K
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: HOMEPROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Tampa bungalow located just minutes from Busch Gardens and directly on the Tampa City Bus route. This is the perfect home or investment property for someone looking to break into the Tampa h