Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hibiscus Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  104, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11146990
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SE corner Beach Home w/ 3 car garages and condo benefits, 10' ceilings, elevated off the ground uint, private ramp access no steps in and out to the pool and beach. Allmilmo German made kitchen with M
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  104, HUTCHINSON ISLAND, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $31.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 24321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6366375
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscusbythesea Condominium B
  5. Building: Hibiscusbythesea Condominium Bldg 2
  6. Provided by: REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Hibiscus By The Sea Beach Villastyle condo, offering a private entrance, rare 3 car garage, and effortless access to every amenity. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features soaring 10" cei
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  604, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 366
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1571
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11090072
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hibiscus By the Sea Experience true oceanfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring stunning direct ocean views. This unit includes a private garage and offers
Details for 3870 Highway A1a N 101 A, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11163762
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Madison Allied LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated beachfront ground floor 2/2 w/ 1 car garage beach getaway! Excellent year round or great seasonal investment income. Clubhouse, pool, spa, pickleball, tennis and workout with planned activiti
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  603, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,450.00
  2. Days On Market: 250
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10525310
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condo
  6. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise with this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo perched on the 6th floor, offering breathtaking waterfront views and the ultimate in coastal living. This spacious seasonal g
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  304, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11149170
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Seasonal Oceanfront Rental (90 Day Minimum) Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and unwin
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  604, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145584
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Hutchinson Island Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfy and inviting 2 bed, 2 bath 6th floor oceanfront condo unit on Hutchinson Island. Wake up to beautiful sunrises and soak in the peaceful rhythm of the waves. Just moments from boat launches, fine
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  6, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1434
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11167902
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Hutchinson Island Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
What the View!!! Double Whammy Views of the Atlantic and the Intracoastal. Experience elevated coastal living in this beachfront corner penthouse on North Hutchinson Island. Enjoy panoramic, unobstruc
Details for 3870 Hwy A1a  102, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 310
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11105570
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Provided by: Meyers Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
50 STEPS TO BEACH, NO ELEVATOR AND COMPLETELY REMODELED. 1st floor direct access to beach. No smoking. No pets. Condo approval required $100.00 min. Background check required min $150.00 and cleaning
Details for 3870 Highway A1a N 101, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11168094
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominiu
  5. Building: Hibiscus By The Sea Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Madison Allied LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice