Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11147680
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: ''''''harbor Pointe At Grand H
- Building: ''''''harbor Pointe At Grand Harbor, Grand Harbor Plat 18 Prd''''''
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,River Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6377236
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Bldg C
- Building: Harbor Pointe Bldg C
- Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,500.00
- Price sqft: $216.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520448
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Harbor Point Ph 02
- Building: Harbor Point Ph 02
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493822
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Condo
- Building: Harbor Pointe Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,888.00
- Price sqft: $323.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,950
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506074
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor Pointe Condo
- Building: Harbor Pointe Condo
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8389601
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor Pointe West Condo
- Building: Harbor Pointe West Condo
- Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8394236
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Harbor Pointe West Condo
- Building: Harbor Pointe West Condo
- Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4687296
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Point Pleasantformerly Harbor
- Building: Point Pleasantformerly Harbor House
- Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1222465
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Point
- Provided by: All Right Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1225734
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Point
- Elementary School: Port Orange
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: All Right Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1