Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8718 Mallard Reserve Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1007
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8463531
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a Two bedroom and Two bathroom with white kitchen cabinets, black appliances, full size washer and dryer, high ceilings, w
Details for 8702 Mallard Reserve Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $141,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 822
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: JALEXIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This spacious first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers one of the larger layouts First Floor 1 Bedroom Condo in Gated Carrollwood Community. It features sliding glass doors from both the living room
Details for 8609 Mallard Reserve Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8486893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Pierce
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Spacious Move in Ready! one bedroom condo with nature preserve views, featuring one of the largest one bedroom floor plans in the comm
Details for 8653 Mallard Reserve Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 625
  9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8486071
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! Charming 1 Bed/1 Bath condo in Grand Reserve, and established and well maintained community. This stunning home offers carpet flooring throughout and the kitchen has lo
Details for 8723 Fancy Finch Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 581
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8494612
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grand Reserve Condominiums, a gated community offering comfort, convenience, and resort style living. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo is in a PRIME QUIET LOCATION and features vau
Details for 8641 Fancy Finch Drive 202, TAMPA, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8494266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a one bedroom and one bathroom with white beveled kitchen cabinets, large closet pantry, stainless steel appliances, full
Details for 8633 Fancy Finch Drive 201, Tampa, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! This gorgeous two bedroom and two bathroom condo has amazing finishes from Custom designer white beveled kitchen Cabinets, granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel ap