Searching on:
  1. School = Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10360 Fox Trail Road 1602, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1155
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025195
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Spa At Sunset Isles Condo
  5. Building: Spa At Sunset Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained unit in the gated community of Spa at Sunset Isles. This spacious condo features a split bedroom floor plan, an open living and dining area, and an in unit washer and dryer. Enj
Details for 139 Sparrow Drive 3e, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Cassapb Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible location in the middle of the sought after Royal Palm Beach, walking distance of supermarkets, bank, library and parks. With "A" rated schools around this is your opportunity to give your k
Details for 800 Crestwood Ct Court S 811, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: We Sell Homes!
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**SHORT TERM LEASE ONLY** Beautiful and clean 2/2 with an amazing view! Light and bright living room open to patio with lake view and walking path. Very nice place to call home. Amenities include bask
Details for 300 Crestwood Court N 307, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Avaiable for a summer rental until end of October 2026 Amazing gated community of Grandview at Crestwood 2/2 freshly redone with new flooring and fresh paint. Move in ready. Building has new roof
Details for 12012 Greenway Circle S 209, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 3
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 3
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in with just first month and security deposit! Welcome to this light filled corner unit in the desirable 55+ community of Greenway Village in Royal Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained residen
Details for 905 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11169049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in just bring your suitcase! This turnkey apartment offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable central location. Enjoy being minutes from great shopping, banks, restaurants, and places
Details for 12009 Poinciana Boulevard 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 4
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit in the best 55+ community with large public park across the street, with walking trails, dog park, live entertainment, splash pad, driving range, amphitheater and more. The
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2153
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26005953
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: La Mancha 3
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, renovated unitmodern, Studio, and completely move in ready! Rent includes private A/C, electricity, water, and parking for your convenience.
Details for 12021 Greenway Drive W 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 2
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Surrey Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice