Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gleneagles 9
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Vi
- Building: Gleneagles Condo Vi
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013167
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010886
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo I
- Building: Gleneagles Condo I
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26011420
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
- Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iv
- Building: Gleneagles Condo Iv
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo I
- Building: Gleneagles Condo I
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1933
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $8,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1523
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $8,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027960
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo I
- Building: Gleneagles Condo I
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Silver International Realty
- DMCA Notice