Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7355 5th Place, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 6
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10544202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 15 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 15 Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Unit located in a second floor ,new cabinets with granite countertop, fresh painted, new floor, new master bathroom, per the association prospective tenants must have a good credit score 675
Details for 694 Michigan Court 3, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 856
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021384
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This amazing and inviting two bedroom, one bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space for you and your family. This condominium is ideally situated in a desirable neighborhood
Details for 694 Michigan Court  2, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107668
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 810 7th Street A307, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
  5. Building: Hampton Gardens 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great off season summer rental for 6 months, in 55+ Hampton Gardens. This is a 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath fully furnished for the off season rental. Water, sewer, trash, internet with streaming box inclu
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8507881
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Neptune Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Neptune Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grady
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Condo Neptune Gardens Available NOW! Step into this charming and modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Neptune Gardens community. This home features vinyl
Details for 714 Michigan Court 2, St. Cloud, FL 34769
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162828
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment that offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience for you and your family.