Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1851 Bough Avenue A, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8455033
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Shores 4 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming two bedroom, one bathroom villa style condo in the highly desirable Eastwood Shores community of Clearwater. This bright and inviting corner unit offers comfort, convenience,
Details for 2909 Lichen Lane A, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450322
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Shores 3
  5. Building: Eastwood Shores 3
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated single story villa located in Clearwaters highly desirable Eastwood Shores community. This low maintenance, all ages, pet fri
Details for 1829 Bough Avenue 4, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 639
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: U8253343
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Pines
  5. Building: Eastwood Pines
  6. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eastwood Pines This second floor condo is a charming and centrally located community in Clearwater. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfortable Florida living with a br
Details for 11647 Anhinga Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3117
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11105712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. High School: Wellington
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5/3 residence with big pool and huge yard with an extensive range of amenities for kids and adults. Outside fireplace and hot tub give you relax after busy day. The large, covere
Details for 1104 Jackpine Street (season Fu, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
THE PERFECT SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Modern am
Details for 1243 Kinglet Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Private Pool Available January 1st! Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private pool, fenced yard, and attached garage. Perfect for comfortable living an
Details for 1853 Shower Tree Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2683
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NON HOA and up to 2 pets welcomed! Zoned for Wellington's A rated schools and minutes from the Polo Grounds, top restaurants, Wellington Green Mall, shopping, dining, and more. Step into this beautifu
Details for 1104 Jackpine Street (off-seaso, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 2,549.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
THE PERFECT OFF SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Moder
Details for 1019 Larch Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2933
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now for off season rental (now through November). Newly renovated and beautifully decorated, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home fully stocked for your rental needs. Private pool and spac
Details for 1379 Pinetta Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018230
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Fosters Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home with 2 car garage situated on a beautifully landscaped lot with fenced backyard and large screened porch and open patio! The interior features a spacious kitchen with lots o