Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3842
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8449215
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688991
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2026
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680552
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4681605
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2671
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4686101
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: WIEGAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $427,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4686200
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504493
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $140,000.00
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4661572
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
- 1