Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brandywine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7198 Quincy Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2277
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169651
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Iii A Plat Of At He
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Fully Updated and impeccably maintained, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Lake front Pool home, in Heritage Ridge/Quincy's Landing! Perfect layout for Florida living! NEW metal Roof 2021, Impact Wind
Details for 7137 Quincy Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016141
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine At Heritage Ridge (
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 3 bedroom, 2 bath one story home located on the 6th hole at Heritage Ridge Golf Course. Relax on your huge screen lanai and feel the ocean breezes. This lovely home sits on a dead end cul d
Details for 2630 Burgoyne Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2021
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4948138
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! From the moment you step inside, it just feels like home. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is tucked away in the established and sought after Brandywine community.
Details for 2890 Green Mountain Road, Deland, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3653
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948765
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers a warm blend of classic character and modern comfort in a layout that feels time less. Natural light fills the home through thoughtfully placed skylights, giving
Details for 2890 Green Mountain Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3653
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948765
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2780 Princeton Place, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2929
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403356
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that feels as welcoming as it is beautifully designed. Nestled on a spacious corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Brandywine community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 113 Michelle Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2205
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 778145
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED FULLY FURNISHED 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM OVER 2000 SQUARE FOOT HOME IN PANAMA CITY BEACH*** With a little updating this beauty can become the home of your dreams! 2026 exter
Details for 3104 Harrison Avenue 33, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1433
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6395354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Dubsdread East
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of College Park! Fee simple townhome making financing easier than a condo. Rare opportunity has become available on this 3 bedroom end unit with direct golf course views of the hi
Details for 3104 Harrison Avenue C 18, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6378415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Dubsdread East
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly Desired College Park Townhome Steps from Dubsdread Golf Course! Updated & Move in Ready! This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath townhome in the heart of College Park is a rare find at this price point! T
Details for 831 Freemans Farm Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2865
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948111
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There is something special about a brick home that just feels rightwarm, grounded, and built to last. Just minutes from downtown DeLand, this home offers the perfect balance of quiet living and conven