Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bay Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8407209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bayside Add To St Pete Beach
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11121258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1491
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: TB8475593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bayside Add To St Pete Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $339,000.00
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475597
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bayside Add To St Pete Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015584
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026505
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Cond
- Building: Bayfront Of Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1