Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32955
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bldg sqft: 27925
- Acreage: 2.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4961396
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bldg sqft: 6292
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6395492
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Provided by: RESULTS TEAM PROP & INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $746,256.00
- Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,066
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3877
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462471
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Catamaran Cove Phase I Ii Re
- Elementary School: Manatee
- Middle School: JOHN F. KENNEDY
- High School: Viera
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3952
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389700
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Herons Lndg Ph 2 Un 6b
- Provided by: ITG REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3119
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6366366
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Ravencliffe Phase 1
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397616
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Chelsea Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406996
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Viera North Pud Tr D3 Ph 03 0
- Provided by: DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6407078
- County: BREVARD
- City: Rockledge
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Harvest Landing P.u.d.
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6407078
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Harvest Landing P.u.d.
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6393843
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Subdivision: Three Meadows Ph 03
- Middle School: JOHN F. KENNEDY
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice