Searching on:
  1. School = Titusville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1411 Crest Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1752
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6374101
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Heights Add 01
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: ONE45 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Well Maintained Home with Updates and TURN KEY READY! Well cared for concrete block home in a central location and full of charm, this home features a functional kitchen with cabinetry,
Details for 702 Lucky Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393140
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Read Allens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Imperial Estates
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ completed in 2026 and never lived in, this brand new construction home i
Details for 930 Alford Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 872
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6406326
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Southern Comfort Estates Sec 0
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For showing please contact me at least 3 hours before.
Details for 3764 Sawgrass Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395618
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: La Cita Towns Village 02
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in the desirable La Cita golf course community of Titusville! Filled with natural light, this well maintained home features a bright and inviting l
Details for 1210 Cheney Highway G, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499650
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: ROYAL EXPERIENCE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Larger than tax roll featuring 3 beds 2 baths come see this true pride of ownership, just bring your personal belongings and yourself. This property has been tastefully updated including a newer roof
Details for 3003 Finsterwald Drive 3, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4683971
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coquina
  7. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  8. High School: Titusville
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This is a rare opportunity to purchase this Beautiful condo as a short sale. This 2 Bedroom 3 Bathroom and a single garage has over 1700 Sq/Ft of living space. The condo does come with Sol
Details for 3915 Mount Sterling Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1266
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405375
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER HAS ACCEPTED AN OFFER, AWAIT SIGNED CONTRACT TO PEND. Charming 2 story townhome in a desirable Space Coast community just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, beaches, and the Indi
Details for 470 Robbins Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Land
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 184
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6359399
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Blk 56 Resub
  5. Elementary School: Cape View
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Ready to Build Duplex Parcel with Plans & Permits Titusville Opportunity Nestled in a residential setting just south of the Indian River Lagoon, this turnkey DUPLEX development lot at 470 S Ro