Searching on:
- School = Sunlake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5886
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6062
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5243
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506744
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 2 A7 B4 Z
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5243
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506744
- County: PASCO
- City: Land O Lakes
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 2 A 7 B 4 & Z
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,020,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4965
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8446957
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491068
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4880
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8469522
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Ph 2a Prcl 4
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $964,900.00
- Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3952
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8437277
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499186
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $945,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454888
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Prcl 02
- Elementary School: Oakstead
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice