Searching on:
- School = Stenstrom
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2998
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6348554
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villages At Kingsbridge West T
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2735
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6358369
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 10
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6407004
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 07
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6407004
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Oviedo
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 07
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401679
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2767
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6383130
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $452,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 08/01/25
- Days On Market: 576
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6249297
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403493
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6373730
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Alafaya Woods Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice